PORVOON EHKÄ PARHAIMMAT POLUT


Ilmoittautuneet 1.8 mennessä

21km Polkujuoksu


Henna Mikkonen Mäntsälä
Kalle Laine Porvoo
Joonas Salminen
Eetu Liukkonen Porvoo
Leevi Liukkonen Porvoo
Oona Hilkamo
Rebecca Lönnqvist Porvoo
Jan Bremer Porvoo
Sofia Valasti
Janne Nuopponen Rocla Järvenpää
Katja Valkosaari Kouvola

Jonna Less Sibbo
Johanna Rantanen Tuusula
Tom Palmgren Epoo

Minna Sahlbom Haikkoo/Porvoo
Arttu Häggman Porvoo
Jarmo Häkkinen Porvoo

Kirsi Metsävainio Hyvinkää

Katja Valkosaari Kouvola

Reijo Ronnila Antin talli Mikkeli

Jari Kurvinen Team Rahola/Nokia

Jani Sillanpää Askola
Matti Läärä Tuusula

Antti Lindqvist Helsinki

Tomi Uuttu Mäntsälä


14km Polkujuoksu

Johanna Manninen Porvoo
Tiina Jokinen Hyvinkää
Aki Immonen Kerava
Virpi Bärlund Kerava
Jonas Bärlund Kerava
Lars Salomaa Jackarby
Pasi Hämäläinen Kerava
Oscar Johansson Porvoo
Katja Pellikka Pornainen
Jan Alden Porvoo
Anni Niiranen Tolkkinen
Ekku Niiranen Tolkkinen
Sanna Karjalainen KuUS
Tommi Manninen Kouvola
Sari Mikkonen Porvoo
Suvi Salo Espoo
Jari Lehtonen Kausala
Sari Forsström Helsinki Kallio
Elina Kurvinen Team Rahola/Nokia

Kimmo Kuikka Saimaa Trail Runners

Aino Kari Porvoo

Carina Lund Lappträsk

Juuso Sillanpää Rocla, Järvenpää

Jukka Myllyniemi Tolkkinen

Johanna Lehtonen Helsinki

Hannes Vickholm Lapinjärvi
 

7km Polkujuoksu

Matti Lintunen Kerava
Taira Tepponen Espoo
Santeri Kortejärvi
Melissa Lönnström Porvoo
Emelie Hägglund Porvoo
Laura Runne Rocla Järvenpää
Marika Alhonen Porvoo
Sofia Sjöström-Blom Jackarby
Irina Johansson Borgå
Antje Kleylein-Sohn Porvoo

Krister Karlsson Peippola/Porvoo

Charlotte Lindström Söderkulla

Katja Mattila Tolkkinen

Kristina Björkell Borgå

Helena Peisa Joutseno

Jenna Karjalainen Imatra

Markku Valkeapää Porvoo

Fia Gustafsson Porvoo

Heidi Edsvik Porvoo

Antte Vaahterainen Porvoo

Teija Murtomäki Lahti

Patrik Borenius Helsinki

Janita Jokelainen Helsinki

Helena Tuunanen Turku
Einar Vickholm Lapinjärvi
Salla Törmänen
Mari Jokinen Helsinki

Veikko Jokinen Helsinki
Anneli Calder Espoo

Andrew Calder Espoo
 

2km Pojat/Tytöt 2006-2018 syntyneet
 

Sanni Jokinen Hyvinkää
Vilho Jokinen Hyvinkää

Maiju Mikkonen Mäntsälä

Topi Mikkonen Mäntsälä
Rasmus Lund Lappträsk

Leo Vaahterainen Porvoo

Luca Vaahterainen Porvoo
Alina Huttunen Lappträsk
Ellen Huttunen Porvoo

Alisa Kiiski Porvoo

Tero Korpi Helsinki